Líderes 2015
Parabéns aos eleitos que durante um ano representarão os seus colegas de sala!
5º ANO A
- BERNARDO CARNEIRO DE MELO JORGE
- RONALD RIOS ROCHA
5º ANO B
- LUCAS VASCONCELOS MARTINS
- GIORGIO FALANGOLA
5º ANO C
- BIANCA DIB DONINELLI MENDES
- SOFIA HERRERO SELIGMANN
5º ANO D
- MARIA EDUARDA LINO TAVARES NOCA
- MARIANA ALENCAR ARAÚJO
5º ANO E
- ANA CLARA CASTELO BRANCO MOURÃO
- LINA PONTES ARAGÃO
5º ANO F
- GABRIELA GADELHA RATTACASO
- ISADORA DE FREITAS MÄHLMANN HEINECK
5º ANO H
- ELIZABETH SARAIVA MATOS
- LUIZA FREITAS TEIXEIRA
6º ANO A
- ARTUR DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA
- CAUÊ OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO
6º ANO B
- JULIE PONTES BARBOSA
- LETÍCIA CORRÊA POSSEBON
6º ANO C
- BEATRIZ MORAES GUERRA
- THAÍS SILVA BARROCAS
6º ANO D
- AMANDA MEIRA WANDERLEY
- JÚLIA CAMBRAIA DANTAS
6º ANO E
- ANA BEATRIZ CORDEIRO LEITE
- GABRIELA LEITE MAGALHÃES DE SENA
6º ANO H
- MARIANA PINHEIRO VASCONCELOS DE ARAÚJO
- PEDRO CUNHA CARNEIRO LEÃO
7º ANO A
- LILIAN MARIA XIMENES DIAS
- MARIETA RIBEIRO VIEIRA L. ARAGÃO
7º ANO B
- EDUARDO MATOS CABRAL
- PAULO EDUARDO PRATA LIMA
7º ANO C
- LETÍCIA TIMBÓ MARTINS FERREIRA
- LIANA MARIA XIMENES PARENTE
7º ANO D
- IAGO CARDOSO DE ASSIS
- CAUÊ SAMPAIO LIRA WAKI
7º ANO E
- TOMÁS CARVALHO FARIAS HARRIS
- NICHOLAS DAVID FONTENELLE P. GOMES
7º ANO H
- LARISSA LUNA BEZERRA
- PEDRO ERNESTO ROCHA MACEDO
8º ANO A
- FELIPE CALDAS FONTENELE
- THEO RÔLA MOTA
8º ANO B
- RENAN ELID SOARES
- PEDRO CRUZ LOPES
8º ANO C
- EDUARDO MICELLI NOLÊTO
- DAVI DAHER MOURA
8º ANO D
- SAMUEL PORTO CARVALHO
- LUCA CAVALVANTE PAGLIUCA
8º ANO H
- CAMILE MARIA CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA
- GABRIELLA DA NÓBREGA ALVES VIANA
9º ANO A
- MARIA CLARA CAMPÊLO MAPURUNGA
- MARIANA FAÇANHA E CAMPOS
9º ANO B
- VITÓRIA BUSGAIB GONZALEZ BUSSOLOTO
- LETÍCIA BORGES LEITE
9º ANO C
- MANUELLA MENDONÇA DA SILVA
- BIANCA MELO DE SANT´ ANA
9º ANO D
- THALYA CONDE DE QUEIROZ
- JÚLIA BAHU AGUIAR
9º ANO H
- MIRIAM MENEZES CAMPELLO
- TÁRCILLA FALCÃO DOS SANTOS
1º ANO A
- DÉBORA CRISTINA PEREIRA VIEIRA
- JOÃO JOSÉ PESSOA MATIAS
1º ANO B
- ADRIEL CORTEZ DA COSTA E SILVA
- GABRIEL ALBUQUERQUE GARCEZ
1º ANO C
- ANNDRESSA VITORIA MASCARENHAS VERONESE
- PIETRA GEORGIA BRAGA CYRINO
1º ANO D
- ANDRÉ VENTORINI PONTES
- RAIANA BARROSO DE ALBUQUERQUE MENDES
1º ANO E
- LARA BORGES DE VASCONCELOS
- VITÓRIA FRAGA REBOUÇAS
2º ANO A
- GABRIELA MORENO MARINHO
- LIZE BEZERRA DE MENEZES MORAIS CORREIA
2º ANO B
- BEATRIZ FROTA MOREIRA
- VITÓRIA BITÚ OLIVEIRA
2º ANO C
- ISADORA LAURINDO PARENTE
- SAMYRA OKA AL-HOUCH
2º ANO D
- LUIZA MARQUES SAMPAIO
- MYLENA MAINO DE CARVALHO
3º ANO A
- EDUARDO LINHARES SOARES
- PEDRO EROSS SALES
3º ANO B
- AMANDA IRULEGUI BUENO BANDEIRA
- LUIZA ARY AGUIAR
3º ANO C
- MARIANA ARAÚJO DE VASCONCELOS
- CATARINA LEAL GIRÃO
3º ANO D
- VALÉRIE DE FARIAS MACHADO GROS
- VIOLETA FONSECA FROTA